30%

Green M65 Field Jacket

Iconic M65 Field Jacket crafted from waterproof and wind-resistant high quality fabric. Styled with a classic cut, this is a versatile staple for all, casual or classic occasions.

Details:

  • 65% cotton 35% Nylon
  • Removable puffer lining
  • Four Pocket
  • Suitable for Fall, Winter

Fit & Sizing

  • Model is 188cm/79kg wears size M

Washing Instructions

  • Dry clean

Payment & Shipping

  • Delivery within 2-4 working days in Georgia
  • Delivery withing 7-16 working days outside Georgia
  • Safe payments with credit card or Paypal
  • 14 days return policy

350 GEL 500 GEL

SKUN/A Categories, Tags, , ,
Close
Additional information
Size

Extra Large, Extra Small, Large, Medium, Small

Close
Size Guide

Size conversions

Use the below conversion chart to find your sizeUse the below conversion chart to find your size, if you are still not sure which size to purchase, contact our

Personal Style Consultants

Email: Info@Pallecarte.com

 

  • Trouser
  • Shirt
  • Polo
  • Safari Jacket
  • Blazer

Trousers Sizes (CM)

Size32/3034/3036/3036/3238/3238/3440/34
Waist848893939797102
Hip116120124124128128132
Bottom1818,5191919,519,520
Rise2929,5303030,530,531
Outside Leg979999104104109109

Measurements may vary by + or- 1/3% *

Shirt Sizes (CM)

Size3940414243
Collar3940414243
Chest110114118122126
Waist106110114118122
Length7879808182
Sleeve Length66,56767,56868,5
Shoulder4849515253
Biceps4243444546
Wrist24,22525,826,627,4

Measurements may vary by + or- 1/3% *

Polo Shirt Sizes (CM)

SIZESMLXLXXL
Shoulder
Chest
Waist
Length
Sleeve Length

Measurements may vary by + or- 1/3% *

Safari Jacket Sizes (CM)

SizeSMLXL2XL
Collar
Shoulder
Chest
Waist
Hip
Length
Sleeve Length

Measurements may vary by + or- 1/3% *

Blazer Sizes (CM)

Size3638404244
Chest106110114118122
Waist9498102106110
Shoulder46,948,149,350,551,7
Small Shoulder14,51515,51616,5
Length7677787980
Sleeve Length6263646566
Biceps3940414243
Wrist26,22727,628,228,8

Measurements may vary by + or- 1/3% *